Yu Shin

Yu Shin

Avatar for Yu Shin

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2006-07-11
Died: 7 times (last time was 2006-10-20 11:43 at the hands of sath lofalga)
Level: 9
Class: Scout (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=4110
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/4110

Description:

This female scout is small and agile. She may be beautiful someday, but she's still too young to be considered such. Her light build makes her an ideal scout, and she's training to be a scout and healer. She can't bring it upon herself to kill another human, even outsiders.

IFF Supporter



Real name: Elise

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 172 (4.7% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 67; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 67
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey14
large deer14
parrot11
small deer9
wild boar9
large stag9
tiger1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2006-12-05.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)