Salty Pete

Salty Pete

Avatar for Salty Pete

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-07-06
Died: 4 times (last time was 2006-08-05 11:45 at the hands of Less Than Lethal)
Level: 1
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=3962
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/3962

Description:

A wild-eyed young man with deeply tanned skin and a scar on his chin. He wears a tattered red bandana on his head and a pair of ragged shorts. His feet are as bare as his chest and his head.


They carry 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Robin
Web page: sumdood2003.deviantart.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 2; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 2
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger1
wild boar1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2006-07-29.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)