Svart

Svart

Avatar for Svart

Home: York
Been on the island since 2006-07-05
Died: 9 times (last time was 2006-10-03 11:06 at the hands of Foo Fighter)
Level: 12
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=3920
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/3920

Description:

It's just me and my trusty AKM-47.



Real name: Svart Svartoffsky

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 87 (2.4% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 52; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 52
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 5
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 3
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 2
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot10
wild boar9
tiger9
monkey6
large stag6
large deer5
small deer4
elephant3

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2006-10-03.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)