cashtart

cashtart

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-07-03
Died: 44 times (last time was 2007-08-17 09:59 at the hands of Elegost)
Level: 26
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=3872
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/3872

Description:

A very confused pirate wearing a frog on his shoulder. He doesn't seem to know where his ship is at all. There is a rumour going around the natives, that he is in fact an old rambling man who was cast out of his home village for feeling up the younger residents and preaching about how in the future people will be able to fly.


They carry 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: timmah

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 659 (18.2% of island)
HP Healed: 5
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 93; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 92
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 1
Natives killed: 39
 Raktam: 27
 Dalpok: 5
 Wiksik: 7
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 8
 Derby: 2
 Durham: 3
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey15
parrot15
tiger13
large deer12
elephant12
wild boar9
small deer8
large stag7
guard dog1
Tamdal Tik1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-08-17.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)