Old Gregg

Old Gregg

Avatar for Old Gregg

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2006-07-02
Died: 16 times (last time was 2007-02-07 05:53 at the hands of Armadox)
Level: 20
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=3837
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/3837

Description:

The ultimate in deep jungle horror. Some say he's a man, some say he's a fish. Have you ever drunk Bailey's out of a shoe?
Would you like to see a man-gina?

I should point out that my few native kills were strictly natives who PKed me, AND Armadox the butcher, who everyone knows is the jungle's answer to Jason Voorhees...



Real name: Trever T
Web page: www.talbertpipes.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 339 (9.3% of island)
HP Healed: 12
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 66; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 66
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 24
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 3
 York: 11
 Shipwreck: 10
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger13
large stag10
large deer9
rat7
small deer6
elephant6
monkey5
wild boar5
turtle2
parrot2
bear1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2014-09-13.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)