Snuffleuff

Snuffleuff

Avatar for Snuffleuff

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-06-30
Died: 31 times (last time was 2014-09-16 03:29 at the hands of azuma, killed by a heavy sword)
Level: 18
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: Feral Undead
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=3781
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/3781

Description:

An undead pirate. Yes, undead...his gaunt, hollow cheeks hang loosely from the bones of his grinning skull. Snuff was cursed to walk the lands of the living until his bones crumbled to dust, and ever since the important, err, 'tackle' fell off, his main enjoyment comes from hacking things to bloody chunks.



Real name: Trever Talbert
Web page: www.talbertpipes.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 722 (19.9% of island)
HP Healed: 35
Trading Points: 37
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 71; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 71
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 23; last kill: azuma
 Raktam: 8
 Dalpok: 11
 Wiksik: 4
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 8
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 3
 York: 2
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey14
large deer11
elephant10
wild boar9
tiger9
large stag9
parrot6
small deer2
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2014-09-13.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)