nobb

nobb

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2006-06-27
Died: 16 times (last time was 2007-05-11 12:55 at the hands of ScabBiter)
Level: 7
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=3702
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/3702

Description:

hmm.. those outsiders done seem friendly keeping watching themfrom the trees they seem agressive keeping my guard still i almost got cought yesterdey im going back to my hut now preparing for the great walk



Real name: eddie

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 23; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 22
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 1
Natives killed: 2
 Raktam: 2
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot5
small deer4
tiger4
monkey3
wild boar2
large deer2
Tamdal Tik1
large stag1
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-05-08.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)