RoachTribal

RoachTribal

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2006-06-23
Died: 37 times (last time was 2018-05-17 17:35, killed by a shargle)
Level: 30
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=3585
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/3585

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 cat-o-nine tails and 2 harpoons.

Real name: Eric

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(19 total)
Old One 11 years old Large stag Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze Small deer Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 1100 (30.3% of island)
HP Healed: 260
Trading Points: 9
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 369; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 369
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2; last kill: The Narrator
 Raktam: 2
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 2
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey49
large stag39
tiger38
large deer31
wild boar29
small deer28
parrot27
zombified large stag23
elephant22
bat21
zombified wild boar18
shargle14
zombified shargle7
zombified small deer4
silverback3
bear3
zombified parrot2
zombified monkey2
goat2
turtle1
zombified silverback1
rhino1
ferocious tiger1
zombified werewolf1
zombified elephant1
songbird1

Skills:
Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)