RoachZero

RoachZero

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2006-06-19
Died: 26 times (last time was 2018-04-06 19:12 at the hands of Grunk the Pale, killed by a machete)
Level: 24
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=3449
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/3449

Description:

A double-rifle carrying hunter, clad in a patched leather coat.


They carry 1 pocket watch, 1 tiger tooth amulet and 1 harpoon.

Real name: Eric

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(15 total)
Old One 11 years old Monkey Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Tiger Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 1259 (34.7% of island)
HP Healed: 483
Trading Points: 121
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 205; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 205
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey36
tiger28
large stag23
wild boar18
small deer16
parrot16
elephant15
large deer12
bat8
turtle6
shargle6
rhino6
silverback4
zombified wild boar4
zombified large stag2
ferocious shargle1
zombified bat1
zombified monkey1
ferocious tiger1
bear1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)