Che

Che

Avatar for Che

Home: York
Been on the island since 2006-06-18
Died: 51 times (last time was 2012-07-08 14:35, killed by a ferocious tiger)
Level: 21
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: Eastern Federation
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=3426
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/3426

Description:

All of my OUTSIDER kills where in self-defense, or related to my work with the Colonial Police.

All my NATIVE kills where in pure self-defense.

All my PIRATE kills where greatly enjoyed by me. Damn Pirates. (Just Kidding.)



Real name: Ryan

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 5 years old 4 years old 3 years old 11 years old
Areas explored: 684 (18.9% of island)
HP Healed: 70
Trading Points: 37
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 129; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 129
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 6
 Raktam: 5
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 37; last kill: arrrr-matey
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 30
 Shipwreck: 6
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar22
parrot22
large deer16
tiger16
monkey14
small deer12
large stag10
elephant8
rat5
guard dog2
alligator1
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2012-07-08.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)