nankilstlas

nankilstlas

Avatar for nankilstlas

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2006-02-11
Died: 61 times (last time was 2010-09-18 02:24 at the hands of Hobo Krakenbeard, killed by a cutlass)
Level: 38
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=342
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/342

Description:

Initially inspired by the decimation of his villiage, Nankilstlas sought revenge on the Pirate horde. Upon study of the invaders, Nakilstlas is set on defending shartak sacred places.


They carry 1 skull and 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: trod
Web page: www.shartak.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(14 total)
Parrot Hunter - Bronze 11 years old
Areas explored: 543 (15.0% of island)
HP Healed: 1703
Trading Points: 14
Spirits Exorcised: 39
Wailing Damage: 2526
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 165; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 165
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 5; last kill: Ghost Dog
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 5
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 90; last kill: John Sambos
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 6
 York: 6
 Shipwreck: 77
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot31
wild boar24
small deer23
tiger22
monkey21
large deer18
large stag15
elephant11

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2010-09-17.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)