sidenote666

sidenote666

Avatar for sidenote666

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-06-15
Died: 2 times (last time was 2006-06-26 14:16 at the hands of Shark)
Level: 0
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=3373
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/3373

Description:

Wearing a white buttoned shirt and white too-tight pants. carrying a large cutlass and having brown hair and brown eyes. Black combat boots, pants tucked in. Black bowler cap. Fake eyelashes on one eye. Cockney accent. Approx. 16 years old. bloody eyeball cufflinks



Real name: Scott Abrams

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 2; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 2
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar1
large deer1

This character has been idle since 2006-06-19.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)