DrMordecai

DrMordecai

Home: York
Been on the island since 2006-06-15
Died: 31 times (last time was 2014-01-24 05:04 at the hands of Blake Doublejacks O'Neil, killed by a heavy sword)
Level: 13
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: Your clan annoys me
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=3359
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/3359

Description:

A generally harmless old man who roams the island looking for those in need of first aid, be they colonists, pirates or aboriginal.


They carry 3 skulls, 2 harpoons and 1 glowing crystal pendant.

Real name: Chris

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 112 (3.1% of island)
HP Healed: 495
Trading Points: 239
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 7
Alcohol Drunk: 11
Heads Collected: 0
Fruit Juiced: 148
Successful Possessions: 0
Tracks Found: 0
Fires Started: 0
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 4
Items Found: 548
Jungle Chopped: 270
Parrots Tamed: 0 (not a pirate)
Signposts Built: 1
Signposts Smashed: 0
Treasures Found: 0 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 56; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 56
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 6; last kill: Dick Deadeye
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 3
 Shipwreck: 3
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot10
large stag10
wild boar8
large deer7
monkey6
tiger4
elephant4
small deer3
shargle2
guard dog1
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2014-02-19.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)