Doctor Hodo

Doctor Hodo

Avatar for Doctor Hodo

Home: York
Been on the island since 2006-06-15
Died: 23 times (last time was 2007-08-12 15:36 at the hands of Gunslinger)
Level: 34
Class: Scientist (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=3357
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/3357

Description:

A young Scottish lass who decided to leave her home-land to pursue a medical career in the new world.



Real name: Margot

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(14 total)
Old One Novice Healer Expert Healer 11 years old
Areas explored: 7 (0.2% of island)
HP Healed: 11476
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 2; last kill: shargle
 Animals: 2
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 3; last kill: Archer
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 3
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
small deer1
shargle1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-08-11.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)