Balmoor

Balmoor

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2006-06-12
Died: 40 times (last time was 2007-06-12 19:35 at the hands of Grey Ghost)
Level: 19
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: The Holy Misssion
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=3268
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/3268

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Rob

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 2200 (60.6% of island)
HP Healed: 50
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 89; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 89
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 13
 Raktam: 7
 Dalpok: 3
 Wiksik: 3
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 2
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 1
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger16
large stag15
monkey13
parrot13
wild boar9
large deer9
small deer5
elephant5
alligator1
guard dog1
shargle1
rat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-06-07.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)