Agent47

Agent47

Home: York
Been on the island since 2006-06-09
Died: 29 times (last time was 2006-12-29 22:14)
Level: 8
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=3179
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/3179

Description:

This game sucks.



Real name: Tobias Reiper

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 26; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 26
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 12
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 1
 York: 8
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey14
parrot5
large deer4
tiger1
wild boar1
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2006-12-29.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)