Robbie the king

Robbie the king

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-06-05
Died: 4 times (last time was 2006-07-11 10:05)
Level: 2
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: Keyblade masters
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=3101
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/3101

Description:

Is confused because he was in malton fighting zombies



Real name: Robbie king
Web page: robbieking.forumup.co.uk

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 5; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 5
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer2
small deer1
monkey1
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2006-07-20.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)