pirate spy

pirate spy

Avatar for pirate spy

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2006-06-04
Died: 15 times (last time was 2006-09-06 14:30 at the hands of budhachris)
Level: 20
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=3080
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/3080

Description:

*Pirate spy is often confused for being a pirate spy despite the fact that he is in fact not a spy... although pirate spy may in fact be a pirate spy... so you have to ask yourself one question, is pirate spy a pirate spy? well is he... punk?
*Wearing a tiger skin banana-hamock, but most of the time is seen running around town naked.
*has a strange addiction to poisonous berries.
*known to romance the ladies of the native population due to his "white devil nature"
*sick of being killed because of his name. really a good natured guy who spends most of his time in the medicine hut smoking herbs and dancing with his friends. always a helping hand to heal any who are ill.



Real name: the naked pirate aka Party Boy

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 228 (6.3% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 47; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 47
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 10
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 1
 York: 3
 Shipwreck: 6
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey12
parrot10
wild boar8
tiger6
large deer5
large stag3
elephant2
small deer1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2006-10-22.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)