The Rum

The Rum

Avatar for The Rum

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-06-02
Died: 1 time (last time was 2006-06-02 14:49 at the hands of Rhoulinn)
Level: 0
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=3015
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/3015

Description:

Arrrr! Look closely and you may find the answer to one of life's most important piratey questions... "But why has The Rum gone?"



Real name: Jo

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 1; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 1
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger1

This character has been idle since 2006-06-02.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)