Zombie Arizhel

Zombie Arizhel

Avatar for Zombie Arizhel

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-06-01
Died: 19 times (last time was 2007-03-19 09:05)
Level: 22
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=3004
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/3004

Description:

Graagh. Habbah hangrah! Zambah mangah harman hambargarz! Hrh hrh hrh!


...Okay, she's not really a zombie. She's a pirate.


Arrr!



Real name: Arie Taylor
Web page: http://arizhel.livejournal.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(14 total)
Old One Large stag Hunter - Bronze Parrot Hunter - Bronze 11 years old
Areas explored: 93 (2.6% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 159; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 159
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 6
 Derby: 2
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 3
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large stag28
parrot27
small deer23
wild boar21
large deer18
tiger17
monkey15
elephant9
werewolf1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-03-21.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)