Dr. Preposterous

Dr. Preposterous

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2006-05-30
Died: 21 times (last time was 2006-09-13 03:05)
Level: 9
Class: Scout (native)
Primary Clan: Discordian Cargo Cult
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=2936
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/2936

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: jason lee starin
Web page: www.myspace.com/jason_lee_starin

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 312 (8.6% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 52; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 52
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey16
parrot7
large stag7
wild boar6
tiger5
elephant5
small deer3
large deer3

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2006-09-13.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)