the victim

the victim

Avatar for the victim

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2006-05-22
Died: 57 times (last time was 2007-07-05 13:41)
Level: 16
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=2845
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/2845

Description:

A small individual in a tattered red shirt - the victim looks about him all the time, unsure of the direction from which yet another fatal blow will strike.



Real name: Jim
Web page: www.theuniverse.org.uk

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 3958 (109.1% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 101; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 101
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 7
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 3
 Wiksik: 3
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 3
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 3
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger21
monkey16
wild boar16
parrot15
small deer12
large stag10
large deer8
elephant2
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-07-06.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)