Lucifer Rustypants

Lucifer Rustypants

Avatar for Lucifer Rustypants

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-05-20
Died: 59 times (last time was 2009-08-06 03:52 at the hands of lotusfield, killed by a wooden club)
Level: 30
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: Mercenary's Guild
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=2825
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/2825

Description:

Yarr! Me great-great-great-great-great-grandfather was a knight in olde London-town, so now I've got the name "Rustypants." Yarr, matey! I'll give ye a taste of mine pegleg in yer arse if ye tries to shiver me timbers! Yarr-har-har!


They carry 2 skulls.

Real name: Dan Bourque

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(18 total)
Old One Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Small deer Hunter - Bronze Wild boar Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 826 (22.8% of island)
HP Healed: 10
Trading Points: 8
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 8
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 257; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 257
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 6; last kill: Sophia
 Raktam: 2
 Dalpok: 3
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 41; last kill: SaucyHin
 Derby: 12
 Durham: 5
 York: 22
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey45
parrot41
wild boar39
large stag37
small deer30
large deer28
tiger19
elephant14
bat3
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-08-06.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)