MunchieMunchie

MunchieMunchie

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-05-18
Died: 21 times (last time was 2006-12-02 04:01 at the hands of Ildico)
Level: 18
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=2765
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/2765

Description:

After a life of pointless violence, munchiemunchie set off on his bid to be the first pirate to swim the entire coastline of shartak while wearing a parrot feather charm.

After months clinging onto random pieces of driftwood and living on seaweed, he's finally home, and ready for a drink


They carry 1 parrot feather charm.

Real name: Adam Starkey

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(13 total)
Old One Large stag Hunter - Bronze 11 years old
Areas explored: 1549 (42.7% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 132; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 132
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 13
 Raktam: 5
 Dalpok: 6
 Wiksik: 2
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 9
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 3
 York: 5
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large stag28
large deer21
monkey20
wild boar18
small deer17
parrot12
tiger11
elephant5

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2006-12-01.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)