PointyStickMan

PointyStickMan

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2006-05-18
Died: 18 times (last time was 2006-11-15 14:35)
Level: 20
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=2764
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/2764

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Adam Starkey

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(16 total)
Old One Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Wild boar Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 843 (23.2% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 173; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 172
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 1
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 21
 Derby: 5
 Durham: 3
 York: 6
 Shipwreck: 7
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar35
large stag30
monkey27
large deer27
small deer21
parrot14
elephant10
tiger8
Tamdal Tik1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2006-11-11.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)