Capt San

Capt San

Avatar for Capt San

Home: York
Been on the island since 2006-05-14
Died: 32 times (last time was 2007-06-10 01:28 at the hands of A zmobie)
Level: 21
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: Tavern Owners and Patrons of Shartak.
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=2686
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/2686

Description:

A former soldier of the British isles, who rose through the ranks to officer. Disgusted at the way the Army acted, San left the army to become a mercenary, a soldier of fortune. What throws his choice on a job is its location, its people, its price and his moral standing.
He wears his red coat and white trousers with pride, a flask of rum and an assortment of weapons
Currently Employed.


They carry 1 rabbit foot charm.

Real name: Gilson
Email: LordMelon9@gmail.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 373 (10.3% of island)
HP Healed: 104
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 89; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 89
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 17
 Raktam: 6
 Dalpok: 4
 Wiksik: 7
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 29; last kill: Keiichi
 Derby: 4
 Durham: 3
 York: 16
 Shipwreck: 6
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
guard dog23
monkey15
large stag11
wild boar9
large deer8
tiger8
small deer7
elephant5
parrot2
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-08-10.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)