The Malifex

The Malifex

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2006-05-13
Died: 21 times (last time was 2007-05-25 12:04 at the hands of Ugluk)
Level: 11
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: The Order Of The Carrot
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=2631
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/2631

Description:

Green eyes, black hair and a breifcase bearing the Crest of the Carrot. He wears the robes that you know to identify him as a Preacher for the Carrot, along with a necklace of rabbit skulls which identify him as a senior member. He is devoted to the worship of the Carrot.



Real name: Why should I tell you?

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 184 (5.1% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 64; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 64
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 3
 Raktam: 2
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot11
large deer9
large stag9
monkey8
wild boar8
small deer7
elephant6
tiger4
alligator2

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-09-13.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)