Brighton

Brighton

Home: York
Been on the island since 2006-05-12
Died: 62 times (last time was 2007-02-07 03:03 at the hands of Star god Tinxiweewee)
Level: 30
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=2601
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/2601

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Dan

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(13 total)
Old One Large stag Hunter - Bronze 11 years old
Areas explored: 345 (9.5% of island)
HP Healed: 225
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 181; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 181
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 57
 Raktam: 8
 Dalpok: 45
 Wiksik: 4
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large stag26
small deer24
large deer24
tiger24
monkey23
parrot20
elephant20
wild boar16
guard dog4

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-02-04.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)