Rolling Thunder

Rolling Thunder

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2006-05-12
Died: 23 times (last time was 2007-01-02 00:13 at the hands of John Rackham)
Level: 23
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: L-----
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=2585
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/2585

Description:

Thunder Rolling in the Mountains (Rolling thunder for short) is actually the English translation of âInmutyahlatlat" which is the Shamens Wiksik name. Looking someting like Mr T on steroids he wears a gold L_____ medallion from one of the many chains he wears around the neck.



Real name: dusty

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(15 total)
Old One Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze 11 years old
Areas explored: 767 (21.1% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 189; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 189
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 25
 Derby: 10
 Durham: 3
 York: 6
 Shipwreck: 6
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer35
large stag35
monkey30
wild boar24
tiger21
small deer16
parrot16
elephant11
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-11-06.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)