stalingrad

stalingrad

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2006-02-06
Died: 78 times (last time was 2008-06-08 17:05)
Level: 32
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=258
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/258

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 2 silver skull crosses.

Real name: Alessio Lulli

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(19 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Small deer Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 1934 (53.3% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 425; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 425
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 50
 Derby: 7
 Durham: 5
 York: 13
 Shipwreck: 19
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot83
monkey78
wild boar61
large deer54
small deer48
large stag48
tiger31
elephant21
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-06-04.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)