Grunf

Grunf

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2006-05-09
Died: 8 times (last time was 2007-06-19 12:16 at the hands of Rhaegar Targaryen)
Level: 14
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: L-----
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=2539
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/2539

Description:

You see a large shaman with a fat and rotund belly. On his chest you can see a strange wooden meddalion with a charred "L" on it.

The native mumble something about "grandma gangbang banana" while scratching his behind.



Real name: Claus Aranha
Web page: http://claus.castelodelego.org

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 335 (9.2% of island)
HP Healed: 218
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 1
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 67; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 67
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 10; last kill: Rotten Balls
 Derby: 3
 Durham: 1
 York: 2
 Shipwreck: 4
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer14
monkey10
wild boar10
parrot9
tiger9
elephant7
small deer4
large stag4

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-06-17.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)