oztec

oztec

Home: York
Been on the island since 2006-05-09
Died: 35 times (last time was 2007-12-11 22:19 at the hands of Ereshen Alsorious)
Level: 21
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: The Grimmie Hunters
Secondary Clans: Shartak Insane Asylum and Petey Worship Clan
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=2537
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/2537

Description:

I kill Zombies. Yeah I do that. No this is not a straitjacket its a dinner jacket. MickR and Kjendlie...err..gave it to me way back in the bad old days.



Real name: The ZILF Hunter

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(14 total)
Old One Novice Healer Rat Hunter - Bronze 11 years old
Areas explored: 44 (1.2% of island)
HP Healed: 1099
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 63; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 62
 Shamans: 1
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 12; last kill: H1llz
 Raktam: 7
 Dalpok: 4
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 61; last kill: KatyS
 Derby: 3
 Durham: 5
 York: 34
 Shipwreck: 19
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
rat33
tiger6
wild boar5
parrot3
elephant3
small deer2
monkey2
large deer2
large stag2
bat2
alligator1
guard dog1
Pabkim1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-12-30.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)