Sinner Snow

Avatar for Sinner Snow

Home: York
Been on the island since 2015-09-23
Died: 13 times (last time was 2015-11-01 16:29)
Level: 5
Class: Settler (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=24742
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/24742

Description:

A mysterious figure wearing sapphire dayglasses, a top hat with a joker's card in the band, a spiky leather collar, a ruffled crimson long-sleeved shirt, a stud-covered leather jacket, a nightshade greatcoat, a pair of studded leather trousers and a pair of black platform boots. A veritable fashion statement. He was known as The Vampire Sinner Snow and had drunk 777 pints of blood before thereby being ranked a Local Legend, but can also get even more blood by luring a fresh victim to: http://quiz.ravenblack.net/blood.pl?biter=Sinner+Snow then became a shambling, decaying, unliving hungrily-infected zombie, catching and devouring the brains of the living, as clumsily as possible: http://kevan.org/brain.cgi?Sinner%20Snow but is now a


They carry 1 pair of batwing earrings, 1 pocket watch, 1 silver skull cross, 1 tiger tooth amulet, 2 harpoons and 1 skull staff.

Real name: That comes afterwards...

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(3 total)
Shartak Probie 2 years old
Areas explored: 131 (3.6% of island)
HP Healed: 122
Trading Points: 8
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 0
Alcohol Drunk: 0
Heads Collected: 0
Fruit Juiced: 0
Successful Possessions: 0
Tracks Found: 0
Fires Started: 0
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 0
Items Found: 92
Jungle Chopped: 0
Parrots Tamed: 0 (not a pirate)
Signposts Built: 0
Signposts Smashed: 9
Treasures Found: 0 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 13; last kill: zombified elephant
 Animals: 13
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
turtle2
small deer1
zombified elephant1
wild boar1
monkey1
guard dog1
parrot1
large deer1
tiger1
large stag1
bat1
rhino1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2015-11-01.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)