sayt

sayt

Home: York
Been on the island since 2006-05-05
Died: 39 times (last time was 2007-08-16 18:49 at the hands of Bodypops with Wolves)
Level: 17
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=2435
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/2435

Description:

Peace

you see before you a giant man well over six feet tall, He has an eye missing from a native attack and his Bald head is covered in Celtic tattoos. He wears a tattered white shirt and tattered denims under a muddy, black trench coat. He has the look of a man who was sent to hell and fought his way out



Real name: Matthew
Email: sayt2@hotmail.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 388 (10.7% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 12
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 141; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 141
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 6
 Raktam: 3
 Dalpok: 2
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 11
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 8
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar24
large stag23
monkey22
large deer21
parrot19
tiger16
small deer10
elephant4
guard dog2

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-08-16.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)