terryble

Home: York
Been on the island since 2014-05-24
Died: 7 times (last time was 2015-03-13 06:05, killed by a rat)
Level: 5
Class: Settler (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=24286
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/24286

Description:

a curious person exploring the jungle



Real name: sabbir

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(4 total)
Shartak Probie 3 years old
Areas explored: 37 (1.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 2
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 27; last kill: rat
 Animals: 27
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer4
parrot4
large stag4
rat4
bat4
monkey3
tiger2
turtle1
small deer1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2015-03-14.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)