Sayaka Miki

Avatar for Sayaka Miki

Home: York
Been on the island since 2013-11-25
Died: 15 times (last time was 2014-10-21 09:35, killed by a wild boar)
Level: 10
Class: Explorer (outsider)
Primary Clan: The Adventurers Society
Secondary Clan: Secret Society of Supervillains
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=24032
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/24032

Description:

A young Oriental woman who fancies herself an explorer. She came to learn about this land. She's generally friendly, but she'll fight back if she's attacked.


They carry 1 pink-and-purple scarf.

Real name: Lynn

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(4 total)
Shartak Probie 3 years old
Areas explored: 104 (2.9% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 3
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 71; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 71
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey13
small deer11
parrot9
wild boar8
large deer8
tiger5
bat5
large stag4
elephant4
shargle2
ferocious tiger1
turtle1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2014-10-17.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)