Quaternion

Quaternion

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2006-05-02
Died: 13 times (last time was 2007-04-17 19:05)
Level: 8
Class: Scout (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=2396
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/2396

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Matt

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 34 (0.9% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 32; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 32
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2; last kill: Armadog
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 2
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 5; last kill: Coxy
 Derby: 4
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey8
large stag6
parrot6
small deer4
wild boar4
tiger3
large deer1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-04-13.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)