Noodlebeard

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2013-08-10
Died: 6 times (last time was 2013-09-26 18:58 at the hands of Bahl, killed by a rifle)
Level: 12
Class: Villager (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=23892
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/23892

Description:

His hair and beard have tangled into an indistinguishable mass and his facial tattoo is without a doubt the worst you have ever seen. He looks cranky.


They carry 3 skulls.

Real name: Chris

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(5 total)
Shartak Probie 4 years old
Areas explored: 39 (1.1% of island)
HP Healed: 4
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 72; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 72
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 3; last kill: Dick Deadeye
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 3
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey12
large deer12
small deer8
elephant8
wild boar7
parrot7
large stag7
bat6
tiger3
aggressive wild boar1
silverback1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2013-10-01.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)