Crystal Gryphon

Avatar for Crystal Gryphon

Home: York
Been on the island since 2013-04-13
Died: 12 times (last time was 2015-11-29 17:37 at the hands of Esrays, killed by a heavy sword)
Level: 8
Class: Scientist (outsider)
Primary Clan: CAT ChAoTiC aNiMaL ToTeMs CAT
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=23694
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/23694

Description:

A Paranormal expert, Crystal Gryphon's sharp farseeing psychic senses can detect enemy spirits movement from a distance. Her Scientific Intuitions can also help her screech out data to fellow allies complete with GPS coordinates detailing living solid enemy locations. Various healing implements are hidden within her feathered falcon cloak for effective medical aid and although a handily loaded rifle concealed in a holster is her weapon of choice , she prefers savaging aggressors, with the ferocity of a falcon, via her flesh and bone hacking slashing bladed array of melee weaponry.


They carry 1 cat-o-nine tails and 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Sabrina

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(5 total)
Shartak Probie 4 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 446
Trading Points: 4
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 0
Alcohol Drunk: 0
Heads Collected: 0
Fruit Juiced: 0
Successful Possessions: 0
Tracks Found: 0
Fires Started: 0
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 0
Items Found: 205
Jungle Chopped: 0
Parrots Tamed: 0 (not a pirate)
Signposts Built: 1
Signposts Smashed: 3
Treasures Found: 0 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 13; last kill: rhino
 Animals: 13
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 2; last kill: Tyrus Baker
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 2
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey2
turtle1
wild boar1
alligator1
guard dog1
large deer1
parrot1
tiger1
large stag1
elephant1
rhino1
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2015-11-26.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)