CraigDotRawR

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2013-03-25
Died: 6 times (last time was 2014-04-20 12:25 at the hands of Aphetto Kabal, killed by a rifle)
Level: 14
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=23658
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/23658

Description:

Here to help ReddEyedJedi in the search of Twakka


They carry 1 monkey claw charm, 1 rabbit foot charm, 1 skull and 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Kiddo Uchiha

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(5 total)
Shartak Probie 4 years old
Areas explored: 194 (5.3% of island)
HP Healed: 15
Trading Points: 2
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 88; last kill: bat
 Animals: 88
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 2; last kill: Bathroom Surgeon
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 2
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
small deer12
elephant11
wild boar10
large deer10
large stag10
monkey9
bat7
parrot6
tiger5
rhino3
alligator2
silverback2
shargle1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2014-04-15.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)