Neckbeard Annie

Avatar for Neckbeard Annie

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2012-08-14
Died: 12 times (last time was 2014-04-12 01:44 at the hands of Mr. Sheen, killed by a cutlass)
Level: 28
Class: Settler (outsider)
Primary Clan: Neckbeards
Secondary Clan: Swamp People
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=23273
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/23273

Description:

Her Papa said she wouldn't amount to anything. She showed him.


They carry 1 monkey claw charm and 3 silver skull crosses.

Real name: Annie Beardsman

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(6 total)
Novice Healer 5 years old
Areas explored: 22 (0.6% of island)
HP Healed: 6039
Trading Points: 58
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 12
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 37; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 37
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 6; last kill: Yaqitoacl
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 2
 Rakmogak: 3
Outsiders killed: 10; last kill: Mickey O'Neil
 Derby: 7
 Durham: 0
 York: 3
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
alligator8
monkey5
shargle4
wild boar3
bat3
parrot3
turtle1
small deer1
zombified parrot1
silverback1
large stag1
rat1
elephant1
zombified turtle1
goat1
bear1
tiger1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2014-07-22.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)