steelfist25

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2012-06-20
Died: 2 times (last time was 2012-06-28 13:38 at the hands of Eyes of a Hawk, killed by a trident)
Level: 2
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=23134
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/23134

Description:

A Solider from the Country of America. He tells you he came to this island has a guard for some snooty, rich person. However, his client abandoned him and left him to die... Shortly after wandering the island he came to the village of Derby and has been his new home ever since.



Real name: AirJohn Smith

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(7 total)
Shartak Probie Doomsday Victim 5 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 2; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 2
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: joe swanson
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger1
large deer1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2012-07-04.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)