born to kill

born to kill

Avatar for born to kill

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-04-27
Died: 25 times (last time was 2006-10-06 07:43 at the hands of Mr. Bungle)
Level: 19
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: The Scurvy Crew of the Hell-born Strumpet
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=2305
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/2305

Description:

Cabin boy for the Scurvy Crew of the Hell-born Strumpet... even though it is said that he is the quartermaster.

a wiry little shit, formerly the ships cabin boy. never really leaves pirate territory. a twisted little fucker, all the beatings and horrible things the pirates have done to him have turned him into a sadistic little asshole. lives to kill natives. a homicial maniac who likes to have his way with those that he kills.

seriously, something is wrong with him. it could be that his name is Richard and he hated how the rest of the crew always called him little dick. so he killed the night watchmen and had sex with hiis dead body to show him that his dick was not little, after that he founf it to be so much fun that he kept doing it, to natives, wild boars, large deer, a tiger, a parrot, more natives.

keep this guy on your side or get him so help. seriously, he's crazy.


They carry 1 rabbit foot charm.

Real name: stabs de sade

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 367 (10.1% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 44; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 44
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 29
 Raktam: 3
 Dalpok: 15
 Wiksik: 11
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 3
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 3
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot11
monkey10
wild boar6
large deer6
small deer5
large stag4
tiger2

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2006-10-27.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)