Pete the pirate

Pete the pirate

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-04-25
Died: 15 times (last time was 2008-11-01 00:26 at the hands of pirate eater, killed by a cutlass)
Level: 8
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=2276
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/2276

Description:

You see a pirate with an eye patch on his left eye holding a cutlass for his weapon. He is on the mission to vist this town called "Durham".



Real name: Kevin

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 50 (1.4% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 4
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 39; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 39
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 3; last kill: Exarus
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar7
monkey7
parrot6
small deer5
large deer4
tiger4
large stag4
elephant2

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-10-26.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)