Hiku

Hiku

Avatar for Hiku

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2011-12-15
Died: 12 times (last time was 2012-04-03 00:52 at the hands of Etamoop Yum, killed by a wooden club)
Level: 15
Class: Villager (native)
Primary Clan: Kingdom of Hrothween the Mom Nailer
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=22734
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/22734

Description:

...crawling...crawling...darkness...

For month, Hiku has been recovering from that night, the night she lost all her memories. Finally, fully recovered, it's time for her adventure...


They carry 2 skulls.

Real name: Gemma
Web page: http://wiki.shartak.com/index.php/Hiku

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(5 total)
5 years old
Areas explored: 187 (5.2% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 15
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 107; last kill: alligator
 Animals: 107
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2; last kill: Hungry cannibal
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey20
parrot19
large stag18
small deer11
bat9
large deer8
wild boar7
tiger4
turtle2
alligator2
elephant2
giant spider1
bear1
shargle1
silverback1
rat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2012-03-28.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)