One Eyed Willy

One Eyed Willy

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-04-21
Died: 98 times (last time was 2009-06-23 15:11)
Level: 32
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: The Fire Fly Family
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=2228
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/2228

Description:

A One Eyed Pirate Looking for the rest of his marooned crew!



Real name: Maxim Verbyla

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(19 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Small deer Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 1451 (40.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 28
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 332; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 332
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 35; last kill: Rash Krappei
 Raktam: 12
 Dalpok: 17
 Wiksik: 6
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 42; last kill: GuavaMoment
 Derby: 13
 Durham: 13
 York: 13
 Shipwreck: 3
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot84
wild boar46
small deer38
monkey37
large deer37
large stag34
tiger23
zombified monkey9
elephant9
alligator4
bat3
zombified small deer2
ferocious tiger2
zombified large deer1
turtle1
zombified parrot1
rhino1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-06-23.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)