ORakoon

ORakoon

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2011-02-22
Died: 7 times (last time was 2011-06-03 07:05, killed by a tiger)
Level: 19
Class: Scout (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=21866
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/21866

Description:

A tall, tanned hunter of animals, ORakoon left Wiksik soon after mastering the ways of a Native Scout. He is travelling the island without a goal, living off the land and hoping to find a purpose.


They carry 1 plain wooden cup.

Real name: OrangeRakoon
Web page: www.shintolin.co.uk

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(8 total)
Shartak Probie Parrot Hunter - Bronze 6 years old
Areas explored: 253 (7.0% of island)
HP Healed: 302
Trading Points: 5
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 1
Alcohol Drunk: 3
Heads Collected: 0
Fruit Juiced: 108
Successful Possessions: 0
Tracks Found: 80
Fires Started: 2
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 0
Items Found: 449
Jungle Chopped: 235
Parrots Tamed: 0 (not a pirate)
Signposts Built: 0
Signposts Smashed: 0
Treasures Found: 0 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 174; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 174
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot30
large deer21
tiger21
large stag21
monkey20
small deer18
bat17
wild boar11
elephant10
rhino2
turtle1
Easter Bunny1
alligator1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2011-05-31.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)