Wulfy

Wulfy

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2011-01-19
Died: 4 times (last time was 2011-07-01 09:12, killed by a tiger)
Level: 4
Class: Villager (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=21770
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/21770

Description:

Dalpok's community furry.


They carry 1 pink-and-purple scarf, 1 pith helmet and 1 ornate staff.

Real name: Daniel

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(7 total)
Shartak Probie 6 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 0
Alcohol Drunk: 0
Heads Collected: 0
Fruit Juiced: 0
Successful Possessions: 0
Tracks Found: 5
Fires Started: 1
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 0
Items Found: 11
Jungle Chopped: 0
Parrots Tamed: 0 (not a pirate)
Signposts Built: 0
Signposts Smashed: 0
Treasures Found: 0 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 21; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 21
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey5
large stag4
small deer3
bat3
parrot3
large deer3

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2011-08-08.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)