Agent Smith

Agent Smith

Avatar for Agent Smith

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2011-01-06
Died: 3 times (last time was 2011-01-10 14:59 at the hands of Deus257, killed by a machete)
Level: 2
Class: Explorer (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=21733
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/21733

Description:

One does not simply walk into Mordor.



Real name: John Smith
Email: bwahahaha, only humans use that
Web page: login: shartak_servor_ID=21733 // hax hax hax // searchq=Anderson

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(6 total)
6 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 20
Trading Points: 2
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 0
 Animals: 0
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2011-01-11.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)