Dr. Girlfriend

Dr. Girlfriend

Avatar for Dr. Girlfriend

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2010-11-24
Died: 2 times (last time was 2010-12-13 21:13 at the hands of Ur-Zakunrun, killed by a knife)
Level: 1
Class: Scientist (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=21569
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/21569

Description:

Dr. Girlfriend is a successful super-villan who formally Number 2ed for the Phantom Limb. However, growing bored of his PG lifestyle, she teamed up with The Monarch, and now acts as his professional partner and wife. With her scientific knowledge and evil intuition, Dr. Girlfriend balances the eccentric Monarch to create a deadly duo.


Although typically sporting a short, pink lab coat dress with matching pill box hat, Dr. Girlfriend is known for her fashion forward styles. She had great aim with a hand gun, and had the voice of a large male from Brooklyn who has smoked all his life.


They carry 2 pith helmets.

Real name: Sheila

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(7 total)
Shartak Probie 6 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 3
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 0
 Animals: 0
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2010-12-17.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)